FANDOM



Kulüp Adı Delege
1 Adıyaman Düzbağ Gençlik 1
2 Adıyaman Fatih Anadolu Spor 2
3 Adıyaman Folklor Eğitim Merkezi 1
4 Adıyaman Gölbaşı Lisesi 2
5 Adıyaman Gölbaşı Halk Eğitim 1
6 Aksaray Gençlik Spor Kulübü 2
7 Amasya Gençlik Spor Kulübü 1
8 Amasya Suluova Belediyesi 1
9 Amasya Şehzade Spor Kulübü 1
10 Ankara Altınraketler Spor Kulübü 1
11 Ankara Ayaz Taekwando 1
12 Ankara Barış Fidanları Spor 1
13 Ankara Büyükşehir Bld. Spor 4
14 Ankara Coşkunlar Spor Kulübü 1
15 Ankara Çağlar Taekwando 1
16 Ankara Egospor Kulübü 4
17 Ankara Elmadağ Gençlik 3
18 Ankara Engel Tanımayanlar 1
19 Ankara Fomget Spor 1
20 Ankara Gonca Spor Kulübü 1
21 Ankara Görkem Taekwando 1
22 Ankara Kanka Taekwando  1
23 Ankara Kanka1 Taekwando Spor Kulübü 1
24 Ankara Kaplan Taekwando Spor Kulübü 1
25 Ankara Keçiören Bağlum Spor Kulübü 1
26 Ankara Leopar Taekwando Spor Kulübü 1
27 Ankara Özcan Taekwando Spor Kulübü 1
28 Ankara Özyakutspor Kulübü 1
29 Ankara Petrol Ofisi Spor Kulübü 2
30 Ankara Polat Taekwando Spor Kulübü 1
31 Ankara Pursaklar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 1
32 Ankara Sincan Star Spor Kulübü 1
33 Ankara Sital Spor Kulübü 1
34 Ankara Sportmen Spor Kulübü 1
35 Ankara Şimşekler Spor Kulübü 1
36 Ankara Taekwando Spor Kulübü 1
37 Ankara Tarhuncu A.Paşa Spor Kulübü 1
38 Ankara Yalçın Taekwando 1
39 Antalya Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 1
40 Aydın Söke Yenidoğan Spor Kulübü 1
41 Bartın Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
42 Bayburt Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
43 Bilecik Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 2
44 Bitlis Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
45 Bolu Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 1
46 Bolu Gençlik Merkezi Spor Kulübü 1
47 Burdur Halk Eğitim Spor Kulübü 1
48 Bursa 19 Mayıs Spor Kulübü 1
49 Bursa Gürsu Bld. Spor Kulübü 2
50 Bursa Gürsu Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
51 Bursa Hasanköy Çağlar Spor Kulübü 1
52 Bursa Osmangazi Bld. Spor Kulübü 2
53 Bursa Spor Kulübü 2
54 Bursa Özübirspor Kulübü 1
55 Bursa Zirve Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
56 Bursa Yeşilova Spor Kulübü 1
57 Çankırı Karatekin Üniv. Spor Kulübü 2
58 Çankırı Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
59 Çorum İBD Spor Kulübü 3
60 Çorum Halk Eğitim Spor Kulübü 1
61 Diyarbakır Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 2
62 Diyarbakır İçten Spor Kulübü 1
63 Düzce Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 2
64 Elazığ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
65 Erzincan Özel İdare Spor Kulübü 3
66 Erzincan Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü 2
67 Eskişehir Anadolu Üniv. Spor Kulübü 2
68 Eskişehir Atayurt Spor Kulübü 1
69 Eskişehir Çevsad Spor Kulübü 1
70 Eskişehir Esjim Spor Kulübü 1
71 Eskişehir Es Spor Kulübü 1
72 Eskişehir Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 2
73 Eskişehir Odunpazarı Gençlik ve Spor Klb. 1
74 Gaziantep Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
75 Hakkari Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 2
76 Hakkari Zap Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
77 Isparta Bölgespor Kulübü 1
78 İstanbl Damlaspor Kulübü 1
79 İstanbul Esenler İzcilik Spor Kulübü 1
80 İstanbul Gaziosmanpaşa Bld. Spor Kulübü 2
81 İstanbul Havuzbaşı İÖ Gençlik Spor Kulübü 1
82 İstanbul Plevne Lisesi Spor Kulübü 2
83 İstanbul Spor Lisesi Kulübü 2
84 İstanbul Uzgurlar Spor Kulübü 1
85 İzmir Büyükşehir Bld. Spor Kulübü 1
86 İzmir Bergama Bld. Spor Kulübü 1
87 İzmir Juteka Spor Kulübü 1
88 İzmir İşitme Engelliler Spor Kulübü 1
89 Karabük Folklör Spor Kulübü 3
90 Kastamonu Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
91 Kırıkkale Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 2
92 Kilis Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
93 Konya Büyükşehir Bld. Spor Kulübü 1
94 Kütahya Belediyesi Spor Kulübü 1
95 Kütahya Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
96 Malatya Badminton Spor Kulübü 4
97 Malatya Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 4
98 Malatya Hasan Varol Spor Kulübü 1
99 Malatya Uluslararası Gençlik Spor Kulübü 3
100 Manisa ASP Spor Kulübü 2
101 Manisa Selendi Bld. Spor Kulübü 1
102 Mersin End. Meslek Lisesi Spor Kulübü 1
103 Mersin Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
104 Mersin İçel Okulları Spor Kulübü 1
105 Mersin Mefad Spor Kulübü 3
106 Muğla Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
107 Muş Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
108 Muş Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor Kulübü 1
109 Nevşehir Gülşehir Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
110 Niğde Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
111 Sakarya Arifiye Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
112 Sakarya Budo Spor Kulübü 1
113 Sakarya Üniv. Spor Kulübü 2
114 Samsun Bafra Akat Gençlik Spor 1
115 Samsun Bafra Badminton Spor Kulübü 2
116 Samsun Bafra Gençlik Spor 1
117 Samsun Kayaspor Kulübü 1
118 Samsun Tekkeköy Dağcılık Spor Kulübü 1
119 Sinop Boyabat Kalespor Kulübü 1
120 Sivas Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
121 Şanlıurfa Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
122 Tokat Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
123 Trabzon Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
124 Tunceli Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 2
125 Van Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
126 Van İki Nisan İÖO Spor Kulübü 1
127 Zonguldak Kilimli Bld. Spor Kulübü 1
128 Zonguldak Kilimli İdman Spor Kulübü 1
129 Zonguldak Yıldız Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü 1
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.